Fling Mile

Naperville, il



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

1M Overall Females

 
1st
 23
Josie Bond
00:06:05
 6:04/mile
 12
 F
 1
 

1M Overall Males

 
1st
 1003
Kyle Brady
00:04:34
 4:33/mile
 27
 M
 1
 

1M Female 6 & Under

 
1st
 45
Charlotte Coyne
00:06:56
 6:55/mile
 5
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 227
Ellie Weigel
00:08:01
 8:00/mile
 6
 F
 31
 
 
3rd
 40
Quinn Condon
00:09:32
 9:31/mile
 6
 F
 53
 

1M Male 6 & Under

 
1st
 93
Connor Hutton
00:08:30
 8:29/mile
 6
 M
 73
 
 
2nd
 1014
Dominic Frigo
00:09:18
 9:17/mile
 6
 M
 86
 
 
3rd
 102
Aidan Kirkpatrick
00:09:30
 9:29/mile
 5
 M
 89
 

1M Female 7-8

 
1st
 134
Liv Moore
00:07:40
 7:39/mile
 8
 F
 25
 
 
2nd
 1057
Riley York
00:07:42
 7:41/mile
 8
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 1013
Kylie Frigo
00:07:43
 7:42/mile
 8
 F
 28
 

1M Male 7-8

 
1st
 55
Ian Denker
00:07:25
 7:24/mile
 8
 M
 55
 
 
2nd
 258
Charlie Norkett
00:07:27
 7:26/mile
 8
 M
 58
 
 
3rd
 46
Atticus Cunningham
00:07:37
 7:36/mile
 8
 M
 60
 

1M Female 9-10

 
1st
 137
Megs Norkett
00:06:35
 6:34/mile
 10
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 149
Lizzie Patterson
00:06:35
 6:34/mile
 10
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 69
Ellie Glab
00:07:19
 7:18/mile
 10
 F
 16
 

1M Male 9-10

 
1st
 147
Akili Parekh
00:06:10
 6:09/mile
 10
 M
 27
 
 
2nd
 226
Joshua Weigel
00:06:16
 6:15/mile
 10
 M
 32
 
 
3rd
 203
Cole Johnson
00:06:37
 6:36/mile
 10
 M
 42
 

1M Female 11-12

 
1st
 146
Ava Parekh
00:06:12
 6:11/mile
 11
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 265
Cora Marcet
00:06:25
 6:24/mile
 12
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 231
Alyssa Taylor
00:06:36
 6:35/mile
 12
 F
 7
 

1M Male 11-12

 
1st
 143
Tommy Paltzer
00:05:53
 5:52/mile
 12
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 1034
Aaron Munson
00:06:03
 6:02/mile
 12
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 230
Alex Taylor
00:06:11
 6:10/mile
 12
 M
 28
 

1M Female 13-14

 
1st
 116
Colleen Lipa
00:07:32
 7:31/mile
 13
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 209
Kate Hartner
00:08:50
 8:49/mile
 14
 F
 43
 
 
3rd
 189
Grace Towsey
00:10:11
 10:10/mile
 14
 F
 63
 

1M Male 13-14

 
1st
 89
Nathan Hu
00:06:13
 6:12/mile
 14
 M
 29
 
 
2nd
 77
James Henning
00:06:33
 6:32/mile
 14
 M
 39
 
 
3rd
 1007
Henry Davis
00:07:31
 7:30/mile
 13
 M
 59
 

1M Female 15-19

 
1st
 220
Kathryn Skarin
00:07:26
 7:25/mile
 19
 F
 19
 

1M Male 15-19

 
1st
 1046
Jackson Schroedter
00:05:13
 5:12/mile
 17
 M
 9
 

1M Female 20-39

 
1st
 267
Elizabeth
00:06:50
 6:49/mile
 36
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 1059
Maura Feind
00:06:55
 6:54/mile
 36
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 112
Lisa Larsen
00:07:37
 7:36/mile
 33
 F
 23
 

1M Male 20-39

 
1st
 274
Julius White
00:04:48
 4:47/mile
 32
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 252
Marc Oineaz
00:04:50
 4:49/mile
 37
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 11
Brant Basting
00:04:54
 4:53/mile
 27
 M
 4
 

1M Female 40-59

 
1st
 263
Christine Bell
00:06:31
 6:30/mile
 47
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 145
Michelle Parekh
00:06:45
 6:44/mile
 48
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 53
Caitlin Denker
00:07:25
 7:24/mile
 44
 F
 18
 

1M Male 40-59

 
1st
 212
Jim Dickerson
00:05:05
 5:04/mile
 42
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 148
Anand Parekh
00:05:06
 5:05/mile
 42
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 1032
Jason Moderi
00:05:20
 5:19/mile
 41
 M
 11
 

1M Female 60 & Over

 
1st
 1
Gunchoo Arora
00:15:12
 15:11/mile
 61
 F
 128
 

1M Male 60 & Over

 
1st
 261
Don Wostrazky
00:06:22
 6:21/mile
 64
 M
 34
 
 
2nd
 1002
Glenn Behnke
00:07:06
 7:05/mile
 63
 M
 51
 
 
3rd
 1050
George Sperzel
00:07:27
 7:26/mile
 64
 M
 57